Sort members by

Alaska

Osamu Matsutani
Anchorage, Alaska, United States
Thais Thomas
Anchorage,, Alaska, United States
Leslie Habig
Juneau, Alaska, United States
test test, test
test, Alaska, United States
Taralee Alcock
Petersburg, Alaska, United States
Sheri Mattson Brauneis
Wasilla, Alaska, United States
Cynthia Morelli
Homer, Alaska, United States
Jeff Szarzi
Homer, Alaska, United States
Charles Colht
Anchorage, Alaska, United States

Alabama

Curtis Benzle, Benzle Porcelain C.
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Brenda Lyrene
Cullman, Alabama, United States

Arkansas

Corina Fedorowicz , Arrowpoint Pottery
Royal, Arkansas, United States
Heather Grills, ArtisanAlliance@WishingSpring
Bella Vista, Arkansas, United States
James Matthews
Little Rock, Arkansas, United States
Margery Shore
farmington, Arkansas, United States

Arizona

Janet K. Burner, Sabino Stoneware Pottery
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Gail Roberts, Gail T Roberts Studio
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Janet Burner, Sabino Stoneware Pottery
Tucson, Arizona, United States
David Blocker, Cascabel Clayworks
Benson, Arizona, United States
Teresa Keele
Show Low, Arizona, United States
Carol Mullen
Tucson, Arizona, United States
cheryl crowley
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Don Ridley, D Ridley Pottery
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States
Aurore Chabot, University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Sheryl Leigh-Davaut, You+Me=We Community Ceramics Studio
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Terry Parker, Loma Prieta Pottery
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Jamie Watts, Phoenix Union High School District
Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Selden wasson, it's all about clay
flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Rena Hamilton, Elemental Artworks
Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Katharina Roth
Sedona, Arizona, United States
Peter Bramley
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Stephani Stephenson, Revival Arts Studio
Saint David, Arizona, United States
Sara Patrin
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Sheryl Leigh-Davault
Cottonwood, Arizona, United States
Elizabeth Garber
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Linda Baker, StarrShine Pottery
Tucson, Arizona, United States
Michele Nelson
Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

California

Catherine Courtney
Sonoma, California, United States
John Weber
Sacramento, California, United States
George Lea, Heartwood Institute
Garberville, California, United States
Thomas Bottomley
Grass Valley, California, United States
Cara Long, Long Live Porcelain
Los Angeles, California, United States
Ginger Dunlap-Dietz
Borrego Springs, California, United States
Irma Bijou, Mrs.
Berkeley, California, United States
John Flores
La Mirada, California, United States
mary grace
los angeles, California, United States
Mary Law
Berkeley, California, United States
Melissa Bachrach
Los Angeles, California, United States
Jeanine Valadez
Los Altos, California, United States
Kimberly Keyworth
El Cerrito, California, United States
Celia Wiley
San Francisco, California, United States
Mark Cortright, Liscom Hill Pottery
McKinleyville, California, United States
Joan Gamberg
San Marino, California, United States
John Shin, Tym
Compton, California, United States
Susie Rubenstein
San Juan Capistrano, California, United States
Carol Eddy, Tannery Arts Center
Santa Cruz, California, United States
MaryLou Baird
Lower Lake, California, United States
Jane Sylvester, Ceramics Redux
Richmond, California, United States
Marcus Tikotsky
San Lorenzo, California, United States
Daniela Murphy, Lady Marie Ceramics
Santee, California, United States
Karen T. Massaro
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Jill Damashek
Santa cruz, California, United States
Joan Luly
San Diego, California, United States
Trudy Chiddix
San Francisco, California, United States
Terrance Sullivan, Nottingham Center for the Arts
San Marcos, California, United States
James Aarons
Mokelumne Hill, California, United States
Ryan Mennealy, Ryan Mennealy Ceramics
Lake Forest, California, United States
Elyse Royce
Los Angeles, California, United States
Gerardo Monerrubio, LBCC
Los Angeles, California, United States
Todd Piker, Cornwall Bridge Pottery
Cornwall Bridge, California, United States
Rod Guyer, Mendocino College
Forestville, California, United States
Sandra Torres
Ojai, California, United States
Mia Lobel
San Francisco, California, United States
Lindsey Reddick
Oakland, California, United States
Kimberli Munkres, Earth Interrupted Studio
Redlands, California, United States
pierre bounaud
san diego, California, United States
R Scott Jennings
San Francisco, California, United States
Carol Erilane, Carol Erilane Ceramic art
Manhattan Beach, California, United States
Janet Gaynor
Santa Clara, California, United States
Anne Gero-Stillwell
San Diego, California, United States
Erin Laverty
Manhattan Beach, California, United States
Richard Burkett
San Diego, California, United States
Gina Brownstein
Los Angeles, California, United States
Daphne Vega, Vega Ceramics
San Francisco, California, United States
Andy Romero
La Mesa, California, United States
Cynthia Chaponot
El Dorado Hills, California, United States
Steve Cook
San Diego, California, United States
Mike Dyck, Mike Dyck Art
San Jose, California, United States
Caroline Brandt, Brandt Ceramics
Laguna Niguel, California, United States
eshkar butbul, claylicious
calabasas, California, United States
Anne Wolfe, Anne Wolfe designs
Cardiff, California, United States
Jeffrey Picou, El Dorado High School
Yorba Linda, California, United States
Janet Lohr
San Francisco, California, United States
Judy Miller
Lafayette, California, United States
sharon Froelich Bellomo
Sacramento, California, United States
Kathy Burba, The Poetry of Pottery
Santa Barbara, California, United States
Maria Chambers
San Francisco, California, United States
Bonita Cohn, ACGA
San Feancisco, California, United States
Rose Tai
oakland, California, United States
Elaine Rasmussen
Castro Valley, California, United States
Pamela Montalbano, Pam's Clay Paradise
Grass Valley, California, United States
Ryan Mennealy, Ryan Mennealy Ceramics
Lake Forest, California, United States
Narinda Heng
Oakland, California, United States
Christine Barkan
Thousand Oaks, California, United States
Jillian O'Dwyer
Running Springs, California, United States
Susan Beecher
Blue Lake, California, United States
Hugh Hope, #hhopepottery
Sebastopol, California, United States
Margaret Norman
Berkeley, California, United States
Larisa Usich
Palo Alto, California, United States
Arturo Araujo
San Francisco, California, United States
Reese Kolar, Kolar Ceramics
San Francisco, California, United States
Todd Hamilton
Menifee, California, United States
Cynthia Siegel
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Xiaoli Sheng
Clovis, California, United States
Larry M Letofsky
San Francisco, California, United States
Christopher Yee
San Francisco, California, United States
Joshua Rivera
Bakersfield, California, United States
Joshua Rivera
Bakersfield, California, United States
Lizzie Helbig
Mendocino, California, United States
Judith Cohn, judithpcohn
San Francisco, California, United States
Maria Tracy, online search
Pleasanton, California, United States
Priscilla Gray
San Jose, California, United States
steven dilley, Veterans Art Project
Encinitas, California, United States
Catherine Pope
Calistoga, California, United States

Colorado

MACY DORF, MACY DORF STONEWARE
littleton, Colorado, United States
Ellen Hardman, Boulder Potters' Guild
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Kaplan Jonathan, Plinth Gallery
Denver, Colorado, United States
Dianne Light
Basalt, Colorado, United States
Sanam Emami, Parametric Pottery
Fort Collins, Colorado, United States
Julie Anderson, Anderson Ceramic & Design/Warehome Studios
Steamboat Springs, Colorado, United States
Mark Rossier, Mark Rossier Pottery
Niwot, Colorado, United States
April Noble, April Noble Studio
parker, Colorado, United States
Peggy Rasmuson
Lakewood, Colorado, United States
Tammy Lynn, NCECA
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Jason Bade, Bade Arts
Denver, Colorado, United States
Ron Manwiller, Enduring Images Inc.
Golden, Colorado, United States
Lorie Nelson
Denver, Colorado, United States
Ann Sciba, Stoneware by Ann Sciba
Cortez, Colorado, United States
Anne Goldberg, Goldberg Pottery
Carbondale, Colorado, United States
Catherine Costisick
Johnstown, Colorado, United States
Rhonda Roseto
Westminster, Colorado, United States
Sara Ransford, Sara's Artworks
Aspen, Colorado, United States
Frank Nemick, Man Dreaming
Beulah, Colorado, United States
Bonnie D Hellman
Ouray, Colorado, United States
Danyelle Butler, Art Haus Ceramics
Greeley, Colorado, United States
Hilary McCandless-Beard, Mcbeard Ceramics
Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Jane Aebersold
Salida, Colorado, United States
Deborah Hager
Divide, Colorado, United States
Lorie Nelson
Denver, Colorado, United States
Kay Liggett, Ridgeway Studios
Monument, Colorado, United States
lou wynne
Lakewood, Colorado, United States
Willi Eggerman, Willi Eggerman Ceramics
Boulder, Colorado, United States
mia mulvey
denver, Colorado, United States
Priscilla Cohan
Lyons, Colorado, United States
jeff wenzel
denver, Colorado, United States
Lisa Houlihan
Denver, Colorado, United States
Joshua A Teplitzky, Smoky Hill High School
Aurora, Colorado, United States
Lorri Acott, Dream Big sculpture
Red Feather Lakes, Colorado, United States
Bill Sanders
Steamboat Springs, Colorado, United States
Diane Jowell, Clay Vessel Pottery
Golden, Colorado, United States
Helen Villarreal
Greeley, Colorado, United States

Connecticut

Alison Palmer
Kent, Connecticut, United States
John Clayton
Manchester, Connecticut, United States
Joy Brown, Joy Brown
South Kent, Connecticut, United States
Kevin Ryan, Muddybrook Potters
Ellington, Connecticut, United States
Linda Yurasevecz
Granby, Connecticut, United States
Suzanne Staubach
Ashford, Connecticut, United States
Mark Shifman , Yale
Woodbridge, Connecticut, United States
Paul Lyzun
Willington, Connecticut, United States
Frances Palmer
Weston, Connecticut, United States
Hayne Bayless, Sideways Studio, LLC
Ivoryton, Connecticut, United States

District of Columbia

Louise Cort, Freer|Sackler, Smithsonian
Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Sharon Hellman, Sharon Hellman Tiles and Tableware
Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Cam Saxon
Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Cass Johnson, District Clay Center
Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Delaware

Want your name here? Become a member, select "Include Me"!
Anywhere, Delaware, United States

Florida

Ozelia Fowler, Porch Art by Zanze
Miami, Florida, United States
Angela Curreri
Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
jill julian, Jill Julian Pottery
summmerland key, Florida, United States
Joey Egly
Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Sara Truman, Gainesville High School
Gainesville, Florida, United States
Michele Ginouves, Michele Ginouves Studio Potter
Brooksville, Florida, United States
James Convery
Ft Myers, Florida, United States
Michelle Riordan
Vero beach, Florida, United States
Patricia Fay, Floirda Gulf Coast University
Estero, Florida, United States
Gisela Tello
Key Biscayne, Florida, United States
Beth O’Neil
Vero Beach, Florida, United States
Sonia Vera-Leon, Vera Leon Ceramics
Miami, Florida, United States
Joanne Brown
Holmes beach, Florida, United States
Sonia Vera-Leon
Miami, Florida, United States
Betty Wilson, The Craft Gallery
West Palm Beach, Florida, United States
Laurie Landry, Laurie Landry Pottery
St Petersburg, Florida, United States
Doris Slade, EarthSong Pottery
Lakeland, Florida, United States
Linda Dickinson
Sarasota, Florida, United States
Holly Hanessian
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
KATHRYN STECKER
Winter Springs, Florida, United States
Amy Younger
Lake Worth, Florida, United States
Eric Adams, Florida State University
tallahassee, Florida, United States
Maggie Lutz
Melbourne Beach, Florida, United States
Bradley Gill, Orange County Public schools
Winter Garden, Florida, United States
Member Potter, Awesome Pottery
Anycity, Florida, United States
James Lansing, Broward College
Coconut Creek, Florida, United States

Georgia

Nancy Modlin Katz
Johns Creek, Georgia, United States
Tom H Johnson, Jr., Red Tin Studio
Pine Mountain, Georgia, United States
Frederick Johnson
Savannah, Georgia, United States
Roger Jamison, Mr
Juliette, Georgia, United States
Sally Ann McKinsey Sisk , St. Catherine's Wheel
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Kimberly Shelton, Dirt Dobber Wares
Flowery Branch, Georgia, United States
Joyce Blair Reese, Hudgens Center
Duluth, Georgia, United States
Rebekah Strickland
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Jane Pleak
Statesboro, Georgia, United States
Kim Barr
Fairmount, Georgia, United States
clarice allgood
atlanta, Georgia, United States

Hawaii

Bob McWilliams
Waialua, Hawaii, United States
Chris Goodwin-Blume
Wailuku, Hawaii, United States
Apelila Maddela, Molokai arts center
Kualapuu, Hawaii, United States
Anjanette Kubo, Anjanette Kubo Ceramics
Hilo, Hawaii, United States
Apelila Maddela, Molokaiartscenter
Kualapu'u, Hawaii, United States
Christina Cowan
Kula, Hawaii, United States
Christy Vail
Makawao, Hawaii, United States
Roberta Griffith
Princeville, Hawaii, United States
Mariko Merritt, Beachcake
Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Lori Nakatsuka
Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Iowa

Ron Netten, Buena Vista University
Storm Lake, Iowa, United States
Kelly Devitt
Ames, Iowa, United States
Krissy Uehling
Ottumwa, Iowa, United States
Marianne Abel-Lipschutz
Denver, Iowa, United States
Jen Mertz
Waukee, Iowa, United States

Idaho

Claudia Fugate
Eagle, Idaho, United States
Abbie Thomson
Boise, Idaho, United States
Lynn Zeller
Boise, Idaho, United States

Illinois

Peter Kimerling, Polytope Pottery
Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Liam Mayes
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Paul Eshelman, Eshelman Pottery
Elizabeth, Illinois, United States
Linda Hillman, Linda Hillman Design
Oak Park, Illinois, United States
Robert Lorenz
De Soto, Illinois, United States
Marina Kuchinski
Wheaton, Illinois, United States
megan quinn
rock island, Illinois, United States
Shane Harris, UIS
Springfield, Illinois, United States
Daniel Anderson
Edwardsville, Illinois, United States
Michael Jansma
Antioch, Illinois, United States
Grace Sheese
Bloomington, Illinois, United States
Ann Sutherland, Mudworks Pottery
Winfield, Illinois, United States
francisca villagrana
cicero, Illinois, United States
Mary Burwinkel
Peoria, Illinois, United States
Claire Willis
Deerfield, Illinois, United States
Shaina Lund, School of the Art Institute of Chicago
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Scott Fader
Godfrey, Illinois, United States
Lynn Fischer-Carlson
Machesney Park, Illinois, United States
Jessica Dougherty , Mother Potter
Oswego, Illinois, United States
DON GOODRICH
ZION, Illinois, United States

Indiana

Malcolm Smith , Indiana University
Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Lesley Baker
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Ruth Conway
Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Meredith McGriff
Bloomington, Indiana, United States
Mitzi Davis, Mrs.
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Leia Roberts, TheMonaLeia
Clarksville, Indiana, United States
Brian Harper
New Albany, Indiana, United States
Robert Pulley
Columbus, Indiana, United States
Kara Lovell, Kara Lovell
Terre Haute, Indiana, United States
Erin Case
Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
michael couch, raintree studio llc
spiceland, Indiana, United States

Kansas

Sarah Wintjen
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Linda Ganstrom, Fort Hays State University
Hays, Kansas, United States
Melanie Sherman
Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Wendy Tan
Hays, Kansas, United States
Erica Iman
Kansas City, Kansas, United States
Casey Whittier
Overland Park, Kansas, United States
Molly Lenhausen
Manhattan, Kansas, United States

Kentucky

Molly Baker
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Claire Renzetti
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Patrick Dougherty, Dougherty Claywork
Wilder, Kentucky, United States
Christie Goodfellow, CGCERAMICS
Bellevue, Kentucky, United States
Livingston Henderson, KY Mudworks, LLC
Lexington, Kentucky, United States
Cynthia Cusick, Tea Horse Studio
Irvine, Kentucky, United States

Louisiana

Mary-Elaine Bernard, Singing Forest, Abita Springs
Mandeville, Louisiana, United States
peggy bishop
new orleans, Louisiana, United States
Levin Kinsey
Shreveport, Louisiana, United States
Vickie Carpenter
New ORleans, Louisiana, United States
Lynda Katz, Katz Pottery
Independence, Louisiana, United States

Massachusetts

Sarah de Besche, Moonlight Motion Pictures
Arlington, Massachusetts, United States
Dorothy Arthur, Dot's Pots
Salem, Massachusetts, United States
Claudia Sarver
Shrewsbury, Massachusetts, United States
Constance M. Baugh, Out of This Earth Pottery
Goshen, Massachusetts, United States
Elenor Wilson, EAW Ceramics
Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
Maya Machin, Maya Machin Pottery
Ashfield, Massachusetts, United States
Katie Fee
Somerville, Massachusetts, United States
Lynn Gervens, Mudflat Pottery School
Somerville, Massachusetts, United States
Elenor Anne, ElenorCeramicsShop
Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
Crystal Ribich, Old Barn Pottery
Lexington, Massachusetts, United States
Adero Willard
Chicopee, Massachusetts, United States
Michelle Green, High Street Studios
Hingham, Massachusetts, United States
Megan Hinman
Brookline, Massachusetts, United States
nancee meeker, nancee meeker studio//retired
Westport, Massachusetts, United States
Darrah Bowden
Somerville, Massachusetts, United States
Lorimer Burns
Housatonic, Massachusetts, United States
Ceramics Program, Office for the Arts at Harvard
Allston, Massachusetts, United States
Steven Branfman, The Potters School
Needham, Massachusetts, United States
Lisa Bloom, Lisa Bloom Pottery
Lexington, Massachusetts, United States
Library, Museum of Fine Arts
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Daniel Bellow, Daniel Bellow Porcelain
Great Barrington, Massachusetts, United States
Gustavo Barceloni
Everett, Massachusetts, United States
donald clark, Mr.
springfield, Massachusetts, United States
John Dorsey, 1999
Dedham, Massachusetts, United States
Stephanie Osser, Stephanie Osser ~ Illustration in Porcelain
Needham, Massachusetts, United States
Ann Schunior
Randolph, Massachusetts, United States
Lana Mendelsohn
Newton, Massachusetts, United States
Donna McGee, Donna McGee
Hatfield, Massachusetts, United States
Kristen Elmes
Ashfield, Massachusetts, United States
Evelyn Snyder, Kaleidoscope Pottery
Easthampton, Massachusetts, United States
Maggie North
Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
Natania Hume
Amherst, Massachusetts, United States
Otto Wenger
Wrentham, Massachusetts, United States
Sabrina Kuchta
Edgartown, Massachusetts, United States
Hugh Wilburn
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Bruce Barry
Otis, Massachusetts, United States
Alexandra Gallant, AlexandraPottery
Gloucester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Cohen, Elizabeth Cohen Pottery
Wellesley, Massachusetts, United States
Jerry Alexander
Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States
gordon glass
falmouth, Massachusetts, United States
Nancy Warren
Falmouth, Massachusetts, United States
Elenor Wilson
Northampton, Massachusetts, United States
Lisa Blacher, Lisa Blacher Ceramics
Auburndale, Massachusetts, United States
Sean Burns
Williamsburg, Massachusetts, United States
Malea Rhodes, The Celadon Studio
Leeds, Massachusetts, United States
Maurisse Gray
Cambridge, Massachusetts, United States
Destiny Barletta, Pucker Gallery
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Noonan
Boxborough, Massachusetts, United States
Darrell Finnegan
Jamaica Plain, Massachusetts, United States

Maryland

Clemmer L Montague
Fort Washington, Maryland, United States
Sandra Dwiggins
Hyattsville, Maryland, United States
Maureen O’Connor
Potomac, Maryland, United States
Hunt Prothro
Rohrersville, Maryland, United States
Robin Ziek, Ms.
Sandy Spring, Maryland, United States
Kourtney Stone
Baltimore, Maryland, United States
charles stump
frostburg, Maryland, United States
Peter Kosa
Germantown, Maryland, United States
William Bowser
Chevy Chase, Maryland, United States
Jacklyn Scott, Hood College
Frederick, Maryland, United States
Loren Scherbak
Rockville, Maryland, United States
Jim Sandford
Woodbine, Maryland, United States
Maria Hansbrough
Taneytown, Maryland, United States
Linda Phillips, Something Earthy Pottery
Laytonsville, Maryland, United States
Jan Goldstein
Silver Spring, Maryland, United States
Lauren OBrien
Gibson island, Maryland, United States
Dennis Stark, Urbana Village Potter
Frederick, Maryland, United States
Stephen Franklin
Gwynn Oak, Maryland, United States

Maine

Jean Hardy
Belfast, Maine, United States
Catherine Bloom, Cathy Bloom Ceramics
Portland, Maine, United States
Nancy Shaul, Westport island pottery
Westport Island, Maine, United States
Noah Garrison
Bridgton, Maine, United States
Ayumi Horie, Ayumi Horie Pottery LLC
Portland, Maine, United States
Meghan Flynn, Meghan Flynn Ceramics
Lincolnville, Maine, United States
Sarah Walsh, Epona Crafts
North Yarmouth, Maine, United States
Annie Littlefield
Eliot, Maine, United States
Mary Campbell
Cape Neddick, Maine, United States
mary campbell
Cape Neddick, Maine, United States
Carole Ann Fer, Dowstudio Gallery
Deer Isle, Maine, United States
Robbi Portela, Maple Lane Pottery
Windsor, Maine, United States
Jeffrey Butler, Potteryfarm
Knox, Maine, United States
Jody Johnstone, Jody Johnstone Pottery
Swanville, Maine, United States
Melissa Greene, Melissa Greene Pottery
Deer Isle, Maine, United States
Ingrid Bathe
Newcastle, Maine, United States
barbara hopkins, bah
South Berwick, Maine, United States

Michigan

Heather Gray, A Gray Day Pottery
Traverse City, Michigan, United States
Tara Robinson
Birmingham, Michigan, United States
Denise Widen
Wyandotte, Michigan, United States
Jennifer Zona, Krasl Art Center
Buchanan, Michigan, United States
Paul Young, Green House Pottery
Dryden, Michigan, United States
Frank James Fisher
Milford, Michigan, United States
Mary Fritz, Red Cedar Studio
Williamston, Michigan, United States
Kate Tremel
Ann arbor, Michigan, United States
Dora Zapczynski, Crafts Emporium LLC
West Branch, Michigan, United States
Steve McBride
Honor, Michigan, United States
Eric Scheie, Beale, Massey & Sedgwick LLC
Ann Arbor, Michigan, United States

Minnesota

Robert Briscoe, Robert Briscoe Stoneware
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Morgan Baum, Clay Coyote
Hutchinson, Minnesota, United States
Jill Foote-Hutton, Whistlepig Studio
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Elizabeth Pechacek, Elizabeth Pechacek Ceramics
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Karen Keenan, Hemslojd Pottery
Duluth, Minnesota, United States
Melissa Wickwire, Wickwire Clay Works
Grand Marais, Minnesota, United States
Lisa Buck, lisabuckpottery
Afton, Minnesota, United States
Jan Karon, Ms.
duluth, Minnesota, United States
Jeremy Kalin, Kalin LLC
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Venecia Frick
Ramsey, Minnesota, United States
Kate Fisher
St Louis Park, Minnesota, United States
Kip O'Krongly
Northfield, Minnesota, United States
Steve Basile
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Steve Basile
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
joe singewald
Cold Spring, Minnesota, United States
Ernest Miller
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Tom Wirt, NewClay Pottery
Hutchinson, Minnesota, United States
Patty Rau, Patty's Pottery
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States

Missouri

Teresa Scarbrough
Centerview, Missouri, United States
Mike Gesiakowski
University City, Missouri, United States
Terri Dye
Bolivar, Missouri, United States
Carol Sewell
Springfield, Missouri, United States
Wynne Wilbur, Truman State University
Kirksville, Missouri, United States
Cecelia Peters
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Gaye Ann Hutton, Creative Ceramics Concepts
Labadie, Missouri, United States
Chico Seay, Pottery at Wu Wei
Nixa, Missouri, United States
Carol Ross, TheClayBungalow
Chesterfield, Missouri, United States
mark oehler, omega pottery shop
reeds spring, Missouri, United States
Paula Cosentino
Lees Summit, Missouri, United States

Mississippi

Michael Ashley, Ashley Studio Pottery
Tupelo, Mississippi, United States
Andy Muha, Muha Pottery
Taylorsville, Mississippi, United States

Montana

Rollin Beamish, Montana State University
Bozeman, Montana, United States
Julia Longacre
Arlee, Montana, United States
candice Methe, dirtbag in a dress
Helena, Montana, United States
Candice Methe, dirtbag in a dress
Helena, Montana, United States
Susan Tirrell, suetirrellceramics
Livingston, Montana, United States
Patti Gregerson, Stone Cottage Pottery and Farm
Marion, Montana, United States

North Carolina

Michael Kline, Kline Pottery
Bakersville, North Carolina, United States
Julie Wilson
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Hitomi Shibata, Studio Touya
Seagrove, North Carolina, United States
Hitomi Shibata, Studio Touya
Seagrove, North Carolina, United States
Marty Fielding, Mr.
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Catharine Healy, Catharine Healy Design
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Melinda Burris, Art Tech Publishing
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Doug Dotson
Pittsboro, North Carolina, United States
Janet Williams, UNC Charlotte
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Molly Morning-glory, Molly M. Ceramics
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Naomi Dalglish, Bandana Pottery
Bakersville, North Carolina, United States
Keith Bryant, University North Carolina Charlotte
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Lisa Stinson
Vilas, North Carolina, United States
Amy Sanders, there there pottery
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Cheryl Goins, Pottery 101
Salisbury, North Carolina, United States
Aundrea Wilson
Leland, North Carolina, United States
Samantha Henneke, Gholson & Henneke/Bulldog Pottery
Seagrove, North Carolina, United States
Danny Farley
Greensboro, North Carolina, United States
Stephen Biggerstaff
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Dalton Garrett, 1995
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Marjorie O’Shea, Hough High School
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Nancee Neel
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Micah Thanhauser
Asheville, North Carolina, United States
Mac McCusker, Mac McCusker Ceramics
Asheville, North Carolina, United States

North Dakota

Tama Smith, Prairie Fire Pottery
Beach, North Dakota, United States

Nebraska

Neil Celani, Neil Celani Ceramics
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Gail Kendall
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Peter Pinnell, University of Nebraska
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
Chanda Glendinning, Doane University
Lincoln, Nebraska, United States
James Luyten
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Andrew Dickson
Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Peter Scherr, Peter Scherr Ceramics
Bellevue, Nebraska, United States
Kathryn Schroeder, Kathryn Schroeder Ceramics
Omaha, Nebraska, United States

New Hampshire

Karen Sobin-Jonash
Meredith, New Hampshire, United States
Rebecca Ronstadt, Journal of the Print World
Gilmanton, New Hampshire, United States
Marcy Pope
FRANCESTOWN, New Hampshire, United States
Stephanie Marston , Marston Pottery
North Haverhill, New Hampshire, United States
Risa Swanson, Temple Mountain Pottery LLC
Temple, New Hampshire, United States
dale Atkins
Exeter, New Hampshire, United States
kathryn austin, proctor academy
Andover, New Hampshire, United States
Linda Fletcher, EarthSong Pottery
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
James Manning
Claremont, New Hampshire, United States

New Jersey

Lisette Bedoya
Harrison, New Jersey, United States
Barbara Fehrs
Red bank, New Jersey, United States
Brianna Shimer
Stewartsville, New Jersey, United States
Claire Cougan
Lambertville, New Jersey, United States
Judith Judith, Judi Tavill Ceramics
Rumson, New Jersey, United States
Sandra Kosinski, Self
New Providence, New Jersey, United States
Mimi Stadler, Mimi Stadler Pottery
Hillside, New Jersey, United States
Donald Fletcher, Toshiko Takaezu Studio Project Inc.
Flemington, New Jersey, United States
Charles Meloy
Sewell, New Jersey, United States
Andrea Alboretti-Colman, Studio Alboretti
Vernon, New Jersey, United States

New Mexico

Georgia Jones, merryvine studio
Las Cruces, New Mexico, United States
Louise Deroualle
Roswell, New Mexico, United States
Betsy Williams
Dixon, New Mexico, United States
Theo Helmstadter, Green River Pottery
Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States
Jennifer DePaolo
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Kathleen Deblassie, klaybykate
Albuquerque, New Mexico, United States
Claude Smith, III, Western New Mexico University
Silver City, New Mexico, United States
Candace Jordan, Roswell Museum and Art Center
Roswell, New Mexico, United States

Nevada

Mark Bartolomucci, Sierra Wood Products
Gardnerville, Nevada, United States
Sierra Slentz, Las Vegas Academy of the Arts
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Nancy De Peyster
Reno, Nevada, United States
Jen Henry, Jen Henry Ceramics
Reno, Nevada, United States

New York

Liz Hamann
Hudson, New York, United States
Lisa Chicoyne, Greenwich House Pottery
New York, New York, United States
Jennifer Smith, Singing Dust Pottery
Potsdam, New York, United States
Roy Eddey
New York, New York, United States
Amanda Warren Jones, 171 Cedar Arts Center
Hornell, New York, United States
Michele Drozd, Craigardan
Keene, New York, United States
Meredith Nichols, 28A Clay
West Shokan, New York, United States
Carolyn Herrera
Peekskill, New York, United States
Lois Aronow
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Fitzhugh Karol
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Lauren Sandler
Rock Hill, New York, United States
Loren Maron, Loren Maron Ceramics
Ossining, New York, United States
Jessica Longobardo
Poughkeepsie, New York, United States
Lynn Isaacson, New Prospect Pottery, LLC
Pine Bush, New York, United States
John Arnot , St Lawrence Pottery
Clayton, New York, United States
Bre Pettis, Bre & Co
Croton on hudson, New York, United States
Jocelyn Russell, Art Of Awen
New York, New York, United States
Nicholas Newcomb, Nicholas Newcomb Pottery & Sculpture
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Alexander Solla
Trumansburg, New York, United States
Joan Walton
Brooklyn, New York, United States
elizabeth lurie
chittenango, New York, United States
James Turnbull, standard ceramic supply co
new york, New York, United States
Jessica Dubin
Peekskill, New York, United States
Fred Herbst
Painted Post, New York, United States
Cori Morenberg, Yonkers Pottery
Yonkers, New York, United States
Ann Heywood
Wingdale, New York, United States
Stewart Kelly
Sound Beach, New York, United States
Doug Peltzman
Shokan, New York, United States
Rebecca Sparks
New York, New York, United States
Kirstin Willders
Alfred Station, New York, United States
MARIAH ADDIS
Alfred, New York, United States
Barbara Stone
Woodside, New York, United States
Sanjay Dhingra, C/O Total Transport Services, Inc.
Valley Stream, New York, United States
Jenna Lee
Rochester, New York, United States
Bryan Czibesz, SUNY New Paltz
Kingston, New York, United States
Sara Patterson, EarthworksNYC
Harris, New York, United States
Sonia Vera-Leon
Patchogue, New York, United States
Cor Garcia-Held, Gasworks NYC
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Sonia Vera-Leon
Patchogue, New York, United States
Julie Crosby, Julie Crosby Pottery
Trumansburg, New York, United States
Susan Kay, Manhattan Youth
New York, New York, United States
Adam Welch, Greenwich House Pottery
New York, New York, United States
Jane D'Haene
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Linda Casbon
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Reuben Sinha
New York, New York, United States
Thea Lanzisero
Huntington, New York, United States
Linda Scarcella, Island Pottery and Studio
Mineola, New York, United States
Brigitte Bouquet , atelierBB
Andes, New York, United States
Chad Latz
New York, New York, United States
Ellen Day, BrickHouse Ceramic Art Center
Long Island City, New York, United States
William Hubbard
Brooklyn, New York, United States
Eve Behar, Eve Behar Ceramics
Sag Harbor, New York, United States
Linda Kubick, Kubick & Kaelber Clayworks
Rochester, New York, United States
Bracken Feldman, RailYard Art Studio
Mount Kisco, New York, United States
Virginia Piazza, Virginia Piazza Pottery
Beacon, New York, United States
Lorraine Olderman, Oldeclay
Sunnyside, New York, United States
Nancy Robins, the Clay Art Guild
Water Mill, New York, United States

Ohio

Amy Halko, Amy Halko Ceramics
Cleveland Heights, Ohio, United States
Cindee Hornikel
Mansfield, Ohio, United States
Paul Linhares
Fredericktown, Ohio, United States
Eva Kwong
Kent, Ohio, United States
JIM BOWLING
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Madison Stuntz
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Sandy Robitz
Canton, Ohio, United States
Carolyn Sorrell
Dayton, Ohio, United States
Jane Altshuler
shaker heights, Ohio, United States
Tracy Shea, SheaClay Pottery
Garrettsville, Ohio, United States
Meghan Yarnell
Perrysburg, Ohio, United States
Mark Nafziger, Brush Creek Pottery
Archbold, Ohio, United States
Erin Lambers, Cornell Studio Supply
Dayton, Ohio, United States
G Jaffe
Oberlin, Ohio, United States
Julie Clark, Julie Clark Pottery
Greenville, Ohio, United States

Oklahoma

Kathryn Cook
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Mariah Addis, Addis Ceramics
Broken Arrow, Oklahoma, United States

Oregon

Vicki Wilson, Wilson & Larsen Studio
Portland, Oregon, United States
Colleen Dixon
Portland, Oregon, United States
Janet Williamson
Portland, Oregon, United States
Peter Meyer
Bend, Oregon, United States
Mary Rightmire, Ms.
Baker City, Oregon, United States
Minu Oh
Portland, Oregon, United States
lisa conway, Clark College
Portland, Oregon, United States
Jeanne Buschart
Portland, Oregon, United States
Maur Culligan
Portland, Oregon, United States
Connie Cheifetz
Portland, Oregon, United States
Linda Bourne
Sherwood, Oregon, United States
Roxanne Hunnicutt
Grants Pass, Oregon, United States
Helen Bommarito
Bend, Oregon, United States
Ashley Hardy
Portland, Oregon, United States
Willie Hulce
The Dalles, Oregon, United States
Michael Newsome, Michael Newsome Ceramics
Portland, Oregon, United States
kathleen fallon, LeenKat Studio
Beavercreek, Oregon, United States
Rebecca Arthur
Corvallis, Oregon, United States
Brian Jones, Jones Studio
Portland, Oregon, United States
anna stehle
eugene, Oregon, United States
jeanne Henry, Oregon Potters Association
portland, Oregon, United States
Stephen Smilove
Tigard, Oregon, United States
Doug Dacar, DacarArt
Salem, Oregon, United States
Chayo Wilson, Chayo Ceramics
Portland, Oregon, United States
Laurie Childers
Corvallis, Oregon, United States
Angela Neiwert
Portland, Oregon, United States
Michael McKinney, Grateful Dad Pottery
Grants Pass, Oregon, United States
Robert Hackney, Earnest land Company/ Valley Arts Association
Portland, Oregon, United States
Michael Newsome
Portland, Oregon, United States
Bill Sanchez, The Potter's Vineyard
Newberg, Oregon, United States
Victoria Shaw, V Shaw Studio Design
Portland, Oregon, United States
Nancy Erskine Schreiner, PortlandPix
Portland, Oregon, United States
Kat Niebel
Veneta, Oregon, United States
ethan hoskin, Lightning Pine Studios
astoria, Oregon, United States
Hank Murrow, Applied Design Group
Eugene, Oregon, United States
Jan Edwards, Jan Edwards Studio
Portland, Oregon, United States
Jennifer Price
Beaverton, Oregon, United States
Whitney Daley
portland, Oregon, United States
Dawn Craig
Springfield, Oregon, United States
Marilyn Perry
Veneta, Oregon, United States
betsy power
Portlnd, Oregon, United States
Karen DeLeeuw
Eugene, Oregon, United States
ray bourbeau, lcc student
eugene, Oregon, United States
James Ransom, Wilamette Art Center
Salem, Oregon, United States
Jennifer Jasaitis
Portland, Oregon, United States
Henrik Van Ryzin, VanTiki
Eugene, Oregon, United States

Pennsylvania

Margaret Seidenberg-Ellis, Ms.
Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States
Tina Gebhart
Gettysburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Del Miller
Sewickley, Pennsylvania, United States
Katherine Evering-Rowe
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Jaclyn Harris, Jaclyn Marie Harris
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Catherine Nichols
Boyertown, Pennsylvania, United States
Charlotte Lindley Martin
Merion Station, Pennsylvania, United States
Elaine Grenier
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Liz Quackenbush
State College, Pennsylvania, United States
gwendolyn yoppolo
Fleetwood, Pennsylvania, United States
Nancy King
Cabot, Pennsylvania, United States
John Burkholder
Verona, Pennsylvania, United States
H. Joris Rosse
Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States
Kirstin Willders
Lititz, Pennsylvania, United States
Carina Kooiman, Carina Kooiman Ceramics
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Laura Demme
Wyndmoor, Pennsylvania, United States
Stan Slotter
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Nell Hazinski
Phoenixville, Pennsylvania, United States
Wendy Branzburg
Bala Cynwyd, Pennsylvania, United States
RANDOLPH ROBERTS
BETHEL PARK, Pennsylvania, United States
Joyce Nagata, Westtown School
Westtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Nicole Dubrow, Black Sheep Pottery
Skippack, Pennsylvania, United States
Audra Doughty, Mud Queen Pottery
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Martha Meiers
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Frank Gaydos, Frank Gaydos Ceramics
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Roxanne Dombrosky
Elizabethtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Didem Mert
Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States
suzanne Kent
West Chester, Pennsylvania, United States
Roberta Massuch, roberta massuch ceramics
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Kristin Muller
Dingmans Ferry, Pennsylvania, United States

Rhode Island

Anina Major
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Heather Binder, H Binder Ceramics
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Margaret Fuller
Providence, Rhode Island, United States

South Carolina

Julia Hetherington, J Hetherington Pottery
Beaufort, South Carolina, United States
Mary Nicholson, Art pottery by Maree
Johns Island, South Carolina, United States
Karen Dale
Bluffton, South Carolina, United States
Pamela Kadlec, PKPottery
Edgefield, South Carolina, United States
Jim Connell
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Scott Gates
Charleston, South Carolina, United States
Valerie Zimany, Clemson University
Clemson, South Carolina, United States
TomMac Garrett, Mac's Pottery
Aiken, South Carolina, United States

Tennessee

Claudia Glaser
Bon Aqua, Tennessee, United States
Eric Botbyl, Companion Gallery
Humboldt, Tennessee, United States
Steven Walker, chunkArts Studio
Clarksville, Tennessee, United States
Cati Blitz
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Staeven Frey, Bungalow Potter
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Claudia Glaser
Bon Aqua, Tennessee, United States
Claire Reishman
Sewanee, Tennessee, United States
Stæven Frey, Handcrafted Branding
Nashville, Tennessee, United States
Anderson Bailey, Bean and Bailey Ceramics
Chattanooga, Tennessee, United States
Agnes Stark, Starkpottery
Memphis, Tennessee, United States

Texas

Kimberly Hilligoss
Dayton, Texas, United States
Linda Manning, Manning Designs, LLC
Boerne, Texas, United States
Karen Cruce, Potters' Place Inc
Richmond, Texas, United States
Marcia R Lyon, Blue Moon Gallery, Taos
Nacogdoches, Texas, United States
Marcia R Lyon, Blue Moon Gallery, Taos
Nacogdoches, Texas, United States
Kay Morris
San Antonio, Texas, United States
Jefrey Barton, Jef Barton Pottery
Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Tanna Bennett, Tanna Bennett Artist
Houston, Texas, United States
Tammie Rubin, St. Edward's University
Austin, Texas, United States
Jennifer Hill
Austin, Texas, United States
Horacio Casillas
Denton, Texas, United States
Paul McCoy, Baylor University
Waco, Texas, United States
Anne Steacy, Anne Steacy
Houston, Texas, United States
Rebecca Boatman
Coppell, Texas, United States
Louise Rosenfield
Dallas, Texas, United States
Katherine Taylor, Chicken Lily Studio
Austin, Texas, United States
Magge Leysath, MudLady Pottery
Onalaska, Texas, United States
Tom Mason, Idea House
Marshall, Texas, United States
Louise Rosenfield
Dallas, Texas, United States
John Hunter, Community Hope
Tyler, Texas, United States
Barbara Frey
Commerce, Texas, United States
Pamela Robinson
Houston, Texas, United States
Lorin Bryce
Austin, Texas, United States
Natasha Hovey, Texas A&M International University
Laredo, Texas, United States
Natasha Hovey, Texas A&M International University
Laredo, Texas, United States

Utah

Barbara Ellard
Springdale, Utah, United States
Christie DeVaul
Pleasant Grove, Utah, United States
Cheryl Glenn, Mother Earth Artworks
Cottonwood Heights, Utah, United States
Kyle Guymon
Bountiful, Utah, United States
Nikita Nenashev
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Jacob Peterson
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Suzanne Conine, The Waterford School
Sandy, Utah, United States
Brandon Wainwright, Cedar High School
Cedar city, Utah, United States
Elizabeth Crowe
Provo, Utah, United States
Stefanie Grundy, University of Utah
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
nathan krueger, nathan krueger
Salt Lake, Utah, United States

Virginia

Stephen Lally
Alexandria, Virginia, United States
Tom Clarkson, Tom Clarkson Pottery
Charlottesville, Virginia, United States
Laurel Musson
Centreville, Virginia, United States
Colleen Marino
Mechanicsville, Virginia, United States
Rosalind O'Brien, Ros O’Brien Ceramics
Rockingham, Virginia, United States
Susan Ryan
Glen Allen, Virginia, United States
Helene Vonnegut
Alexandria, Virginia, United States
Meghan Beamish
Ashburn, Virginia, United States
Alexis Courtney, East Clay Ceramics
Richmond, Virginia, United States
jennifer worsley
Richmond, Virginia, United States
Claire Weech, Claire Weech Pottery
Vienna, Virginia, United States
maureen alvarez, chunk of happiness
purcellville, Virginia, United States
Pamela Eisenmann, Eisenmann Clayworks
Springfield, Virginia, United States
Brittany Wade, Hollins University
Roanoke, Virginia, United States

Vermont

Mary Roehm, Roehmclayworks
Montpelier, Vermont, United States
Mary Sweeney, Mary Sweeney Pottery
Burlington, Vermont, United States
AYSHA PELTZ
WHITINGHAM, Vermont, United States
Jennifer Mccandless
Burlington, Vermont, United States
Noel Bailey, Noel Bailey Ceramics
Waitsfield, Vermont, United States
Lauryn Axelrod
West Pawlet, Vermont, United States
Martina Lantin
marlboro, Vermont, United States
Jackie Sedlock, jackie sedlock pottery
Pownal, Vermont, United States
Tamara Cameron, Peregrino Art
Colchester, Vermont, United States
Karen Karnes
Morgan, Vermont, United States
Living/Learning Pottery Co-op
Burlington, Vermont, United States

Washington

Ann Nagele
Seattle, Washington, United States
Melanie Mann, Revel in Clay
Woodinville, Washington, United States
Beth Ha
Lake Stevens, Washington, United States
ANN SHURE
Seattle, Washington, United States
Pat Fleming
Kennewick, Washington, United States
KRISTEN BALLOU
kent, Washington, United States
KRISTEN BALLOU
kent, Washington, United States
Jennifer Fujimoto
Seattle, Washington, United States
Marguerite Goff, Marguerite Goff Pottery
Stanwood, Washington, United States
Leslie Reed
Seattle, Washington, United States
Jenna Isbell
Seattle, Washington, United States
Pat Fleming, fleming pottery
Pasco, Washington, United States
benjamin heiken
Spokane, Washington, United States
Amanda Barr
Seattle, Washington, United States
Elizabeth Minkin
Bellevue, Washington, United States
Margaret Shapiro
Kirkland, Washington, United States
Irene Lawson, Irene A. Lawson Ceramics
Custer, Washington, United States
Kathy Goble
Bremerton, Washington, United States
Nico Harvey
Seattle, Washington, United States
Ann Marie Cooper, Kulshan Clayworks
Bellingham, Washington, United States
Lisa Nappa, Eastern Washington University
Cheney, Washington, United States
Robbie Lobell, Cook on Clay
Coupeville, Washington, United States
careen stoll, independent line of manufactured ceramic dishes
battle ground, Washington, United States
Ken Turner, DigiPen Institute of Technology
Seattle, Washington, United States
Any Guelmann
Seattle, Washington, United States
Sandi Bendix, Earthly Delights
Kirkland, Washington, United States
Barb Bourscheidt, Nature's Lover Clayworks
Gig Harbor, Washington, United States
Paula West, Paula West Pottery LLC
Friday Harbor, Washington, United States
nicole gugliotti
Olympia, Washington, United States
Dannette Pederson, Painting, Pots and Stuff
Kalama, Washington, United States
Karen Dybedal
Port Angeles, Washington, United States
Becky Parmenter
Ellensburg, Washington, United States
Nico Harvey, Little Tiger
Seattle, Washington, United States
edward stone
Walla Walla, Washington, United States
Reid Ozaki, Reid Ozaki
Tacoma, Washington, United States
Jane Piston
Vashon, Washington, United States
Tracy Rock, Useless Bay Pottery
Clinton, Washington, United States
Sarah Bak, Sarah Bak Pottery
Seattle, Washington, United States
Sarah Bak, Sarah Bak Pottery
Seattle, Washington, United States
Rachel Dorn
Yakima, Washington, United States
Brian O'Neill, Brian O'Neill Ceramics
Bellingham, Washington, United States
Steve Miller
Walla Walla, Washington, United States
Jack Evert
Lynnwood, Washington, United States
Ann DeCollibus, DeCo Ceramics
Ferndale, Washington, United States
Ann Nagele
Seattle, Washington, United States

Wisconsin

Joy Newmann
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Sylvia Mondloch, Silver Creek Pottery & Forge
Random Lake, Wisconsin, United States
Jacob Meer
Waukesha, Wisconsin, United States
Brianna Deterling
Poplar, Wisconsin, United States
Dave Cicero, Ciceramics
Pewaukee, Wisconsin, United States
John T. Dietrich, Ellison Bay Pottery
Ellison Bay, Wisconsin, United States
Rhonda Willers
Elk Mound, Wisconsin, United States
Rick Hintze, Johnson Creek Clay Studio LLC
Whitewater, Wisconsin, United States
Christopher Davis-Benavides
Mequon, Wisconsin, United States
Susan Harrison
DeFores, Wisconsin, United States
Alicia Haselden
JANESVILLE, Wisconsin, United States
Rachel Imsland
Madison, Wisconsin, United States
Jessie Schroeder Voss, Pottery by Jessie LLC
Mukwonago, Wisconsin, United States
John T. Dietrich, Ellison Bay Pottery
Ellison Bay, Wisconsin, United States

West Virginia

Kelly O'Briant
Westover, West Virginia, United States
Bily Brown, Bily Brown Pottery
Kingwood, West Virginia, United States
Bily Brown, Bily Brown Pottery
Kingwood, West Virginia, United States

Wyoming

Holly Turner
Evansville, Wyoming, United States
Shawna Pickinpaugh, SCP Designs
Lander, Wyoming, United States
Stephen Mullins, Stephen Mullins
Sheridan, Wyoming, United States